South Philadelphia Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track The Academy at Palumbo School,School Of The Future,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Vaux Big Picture High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Vaux Big Picture High School
Academy at Palumbo
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Home S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Vaux Big Picture High School
Academy at Palumbo
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Girls Varsity Track John Bartram High School,Motivation Magnet High School,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Mastery Charter North - Shoemaker,Parkway Center City High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Vaux Big Picture High School,Co Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Vaux Big Picture High School
Academy at Palumbo
Constitution High School
Away S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Vaux Big Picture High School
Academy at Palumbo
Constitution High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Thomas Mastery Charter
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Thomas Mastery Charter
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track School Of The Future,Science Leadership Academy,Franklin-SLA,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Benjamin Franklin High School
KIPP DuBois Charter
Home S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Benjamin Franklin High School
KIPP DuBois Charter
Girls Varsity Track West Philadelphia High School,Motivation Magnet High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Mastbaum Jules E AVTS,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Academy at Palumbo
Franklin Learning Center
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
West Philadelphia High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Constitution High School
Away S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Academy at Palumbo
Franklin Learning Center
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
West Philadelphia High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Constitution High School
Girls Varsity Track The Academy at Palumbo School Conference Game Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:30 am
Academy at Palumbo
Girls Varsity Track Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Masterman Julia R Secondary School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Julia R. Masterman School
Constitution High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
William L. Sayre High School
Home S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Julia R. Masterman School
Constitution High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Masterman Julia R Secondary School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Belmont Charter High School
Constitution High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
William L. Sayre High School
Home S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Belmont Charter High School
Constitution High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Martin Luther King High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Audenried Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Constitution High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Northeast High School
Science Leadership Academy
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Penn Treaty High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Martin Luther King High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Audenried Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Constitution High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Northeast High School
Science Leadership Academy
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Penn Treaty High School
Girls Varsity Track John Bartram High School,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus,Vaux Big Picture High School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Academy at Palumbo
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Constitution High School
John Bartram High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Away S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Academy at Palumbo
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Constitution High School
John Bartram High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Swenson Arts & Technology High School,Lincoln High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Central High School - Philadelphia,Frankford High School,Franklin Learning Center,Franklin Towne Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Science Leadership Academy
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Samuel Fels High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Science Leadership Academy
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Samuel Fels High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
William W. Bodine High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
William W. Bodine High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carve Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Audenried Charter High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Audenried Charter High School
Roxborough High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School